STAFF DIRECTORY

Amy Allinger
Amy Allinger
Specialist (P.E.)
Teachers
Email
Michelle Anderson
Michelle Anderson
Kindergarten
Teacher
Email
Buddy Beaver
Mascot
Administration
Email
Mary Bogdon
Mary Bogdon
Basic Education Assistant
Special Services
Laura Bross
Laura Bross
Special Education Assistant
Special Services
Jessica Brown
Jessica Brown
Second Grade
Teachers
Email
Mary Bogdon
Calah Burgess
Basic Education Assistant
Special Services
Jan Carolan
Jan Carolan
First Grade
Teachers
Email
Kellie Comstock
Kellie Comstock
Specialist (Art)
Teachers
Email
Jeana Diaz
Jeana Diaz
English Language Learning
Special Services
Email
Wendy Dobbin
Wendy Dobbin
Fourth Grade
Teachers
Email
Danielle Farnham
Danielle Farnham
Kindergarten
Teachers
Email
J Flores
Johanna Flores
Special Education Assistant
Special Services
Kristie Glock
Kristie Glock
Third Grade
Teachers
Email
MAscot
Sarah Greene
Special Education
Teachers
Email
Emily Hagedorn
Kindergarten
Teachers
Email
Kristia Halverson
Kristia Halverson
Occupational Therapy
Support Staff
Email
Dulce Hamstra
Dulce Hamstra
Specialist (Music)
Teachers
Email
David Harding
David Harding
First Grade
Teachers
Email
Debi Harris
Debi Harris
Instructional Assistant
Special Services
Kenny Heinz
Kenny Heinz
Special Education Assistant
Special Services
Marina Heinz
Marina Heinz
Fourth Grade
Teachers
Email
KH
Krystle Hinterlang
Special Education
Teachers
Email
Kim Hoffmann Skills
Kim Hoffmann
Specialist (Media)
Teachers
Email
Kariann Holbrook
Kariann Holbrook
Media Tech
Special Services
Julie Horrocks
Julie Horrocks
Second Grade
Teachers
Email
Laurel Hunt
Laurel Hunt
Basic Education Assistant
Special Services
Jennifer Johnson
Jennifer Johnson
First Grade
Teachers
Email
Angela Jones
Angela Jones
Basic Education Assistant
Special Services
Talea Jones
Talea Jones
Third Grade
Teachers
Email
Melissa Kennedy
Melissa Kennedy
Second Grade
Teachers
Email
Kara Kent
Kara Kent
Assistant Principal
Administration
Email
K Klug
Kaile Klug
Specialist (LPN)
Support Staff
Email
Ana Larson
Ana Larson
Special Education Assistant
Special Services
Whitney Larson
Whitney Larson
Fourth Grade
Teachers
Email
Salina Machida
Salina Machida
Second Grade
Teachers
Email
D Macphee Speech
Darren Macphee
Specialist (SLP)
Teachers
Email
Pam Mason Health Room Assistant
Pam Mason
Health Room Assistant
Special Services
Mary McNichols Assistant Secretary
Mary McNichols
Assistant Secretary
Admin and Office
Email
D O'Haver
Diane O’Haver
Instructional Assistant
Special Services
Kathy Ogg
Kathy Ogg
Kindergarten
Teachers
Email
Craig Pearson Vice Principal Intern
Craig Pearson
Principal
Administration
Email
Camille Ingram
Camille Penk
Third Grade
Teachers
Email
Gina Phillips
Gina Phillips
Instructional Assistant
Special Services
Blank
Marianne Plymate
School Psychologist
Support Staff
Email
Lindsey Riolo
Lindsey Riolo
Specialist (Reading)
Teachers
Email
K Robles
Kaitlyn Robles
ELL Instructional Assistant
Special Services
BJ Rush Instructional Coach
BJ Rush
Specialist (Instructional Coach)
Teachers
Email
Janelle Salisbury
Janelle Salisbury
Specialist (Nurse)
Support Staff
Email
Jen Schmidt
Jen Schmidt
Head Secretary
Admin and Office
Email
a shelton
Angelene Shelton
Second Grade
Teachers
Email
Laura Bross
Kim Spencer
Special Education Assistant
Special Services
Dusty Tarpley
Dusty Tarpley
Head Custodian
Support Staff
Gail Taylor Speech
Gail Taylor
Specialist (SLP)
Teachers
Email
LT BEA
Laura Taylor
Basic Education Assistant
Special Services
Teresa Taylor
Teresa Taylor
Third Grade
Teachers
Email
Debra Tollefson
Debbie Tollefson
Basic Education Assistant
Special Services
Kelsey George
Kelsey Utz
Special Education
Teachers
Email
Megan Wadleigh
Megan Wadleigh
Specialist (Health)
Teachers
Nicole Walsh
Nicole Walsh
Third Grade
Teachers
Email
m wampach
Marinel Wampach
Kindergarten
Teachers
Email
MAscot
Ryan Wilson
Counselor
Support Staff
Email
Mary Woodard
Mary Woodard
Basic Education Assistant
Special Services
Breanna Woodhouse
Breanna Woodhouse
First Grade
Teachers
Email
Cara Zanetti
Cara Zanetti
Fourth Grade
Teachers
Email

GET IN TOUCH

icon 14320 NE 50th Avenue,
Vancouver, WA 98686

iconP.O. Box 200
Battle Ground, WA 98604

icon(360) 885-5550

icon

Read Our Newsletter